Police need your help identifying the suspect who was involved in a theft at a local business. Anyone with information is asked to contact the East Pennsboro Township Police at 717-732-3633.
Location
300 block East Penn Drive
Enola, PA 17025
Date
May 3, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal