These two individuals are suspects in a theft from a vehicle investigation. They entered a vehicle parked at the Comfort Inn & Suites on Bar South Drive, Camp Hill, on August 25, 2022, at 5:30 am. If you recognize these individuals, please submit a tip so we can prevent them from striking again.
Location
100 Bar South Drive
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Date
Sep 9, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal