PROHIBITED OFFENSIVE WEAPONS
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On March 6, 2026 at 1412hrs, the East Pennsboro Police were dispatched to the 1400 block of 3rd Street, Enola to assist Pa. State Parole Agents. Officers arrived and spoke with the agents. An investigation determined the suspect was in possession of a prohibited offensive weapon. The subject was identified as Bradley Ulco of Enola. Charges were filed and a preliminary hearing was scheduled at MDJ Sanderson's office.
Location
3rd Street
Enola, PA 17025
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2024
Reference ID
EPE2026030192