INDECENT EXPOSURE
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
39
Race
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On January 17, 2026 at 2330hrs, the East Pennsboro Police were dispatched to Penn State Holy Spirit Hospital located at 503 N. 21st Street, Camp Hill for indecent exposure complaint. Officers arrived and spoke to the victim. The victim reported the suspect exposed himself and started masturbating in front of staff. An investigation revealed the suspect as Robert Suh of Mechanicsburg. Charges were filed and a preliminary hearing was scheduled at MDJ Sanderson's office.
Location
N 21st Street
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2026
Reference ID
EPE2026010630