RETAIL THEFT
Age
19
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
95 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On June 22, 2026 at 1720hrs, the East Pennsboro Police were dispatched to the 400 block of N. Enola Rd, Enola for a non-active retail theft. Officers arrived and spoke with management. Management reported several items stolen from the store. An investigation was conducted and the suspect was identified as Diamond Stockley of Enola. Charges were filed and a preliminary hearing was scheduled at MDJ Sanderson's office.
Location
N Enola Rd
Enola, PA 17025
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2026
Reference ID
EPE2026060998