INDECENT EXPOSURE
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
On June 30, 2026 at 0429hrs, the East Pennsboro Police responded to the Sheetz Store located at 91 Erford Rd, Camp Hill for a male masturbating in the bathroom. Officers arrived and spoke to Sheetz employees. The employees reported this was not the first incident with the same suspect. An investigation was conducted and the suspect was identified as Dylan Mckelvey of Harrisburg. Charges were filed and preliminary hearing was scheduled at MDJ Sanderson's office.
Location
Erford Rd
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2026
Reference ID
EPE2026061323