DRUGS
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Black
On January 18, 2026 at 1006hrs, the East Pennsboro Police were dispatched to the 100 block of Erford Rd, Camp Hill for a suspicious vehicle. A traffic stop was conducted on the vehicle in the 800 block of Erford Rd, Camp Hill. The operator was identified as Gregory Case of Enola. Officers located controlled substances inside of the vehicle. Charges were filed and a preliminary hearing was scheduled at MDJ Sanderson's office.
Location
Erford Road
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2026
Reference ID
EPE2026010637