Benjamin Mosser IV, W/M/33 5'10" 185#, was last seen at his apartment in Shiremanstown Pa in March 2017.
Anyone having any information regarding Benjamin Mosser IV should contact Cumberland County Crime Stoppers at 1-855-8477 or email us at contact@cumberlandcrimestoppers.net.
We pay cash for information leading to arrests and you do NOT have to give your name.
Location
Shiremanstown, PA 17011
Date
Dec 15, 2017
Reference ID
17-084 Shiremanstown
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person
Case Region
Northeastern