To follow South Centre Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow South Centre Township Police Department.
(1) count Theft By Unlawful Taking (M-1)(1) Count of Access Device Fraud
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
211 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Defendant used Victims Credit Card to make fraudulent purchases.
Location
Mifllin TwpMifflin Twp.Nescopeck, PA 18635D
Date Issued
Apr 9, 2016
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-CR-0000033-2016
Issuing Authority
Magistrate Craig W, Long
Holding Department
South Centre Township
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the South Centre Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing