To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
CHILD SUPPORT
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Hazel
Wanted Person:
This individual is wanted for back child support any tips or where abouts please call the sheriff's office at 570-389-5622 during the day Monday-Friday 8-4:30.
Location
35 West Main StreetBloomsburg, PA
Date Issued
Feb 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Active
Yes
Docket No.
DR-224-24 DR-430-11
Issuing Authority
COLUMBIA COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE
To follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office.