To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
CHILD SUPPORT
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
212 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
WANTED PERSON:
THIS INDIVIDUAL IS WANTED FOR CHILD SUPPORT
Anyone knows of where the individual whereabout is please contact local authority or submit a tip.
Can contact our office Monday - Friday from 8-4 at 570-389-6325
Location
35 W MAIN STREETBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date Issued
Mar 31, 2025
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
DR-154-13
Issuing Authority
COLUMBIA COUNTY SHERIFF OFFICE
To follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office.