To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
CHILD SUPPORT
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Blue
THIS PERSON IS WANTED FOR BACK CHILD SUPPORT:
Anyone with information on this individual is asked to submit a tip or contact local authorities in regard to the wanted person.
Our office can be contacted between the hours 9-4 at 570-389-6325
Location
35 WEST MAIN STREETBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date Issued
Sep 5, 2024
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
DR-423-12
Issuing Authority
COLUMBIA COUNTY SHERIFF OFFICE
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing