To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
DUI 2ND OFF
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Wanted Person:
Anyone knows of this individual's whereabout please give the sheriff's office a call at 570-389-5622 or any law enforcement.
Location
35 W Main StreetBloomsburg, PA
Date Issued
Feb 3, 2016
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-610-15
Issuing Authority
COLUMBIA COUNTY SHERIFF
To follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office.