To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
CHILD SUPPORT
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 6"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Blue
WANTED FOR CHILD SUPPORT
ANYONE WITH INFORMATION ON THIS INDIVIDUAL'S LOCATION IS ASKED TO SUBMIT A TIP OR CONTACT LOCAL AUTHORITIES IN REGARD TO THE WANTED PERSON.
OUR OFFICE CAN BE CONTACTED BETWEEN THE HOURS OF 9-4 AT 570-389-6325
Location
35 W MAIN STREETBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date Issued
Oct 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Active
Yes
Docket No.
DR-158-22
To follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia County Sheriff's Office.