To follow Main Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Main Township Police Department.
Exceed max speed by 24 mph
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant has made no attempt to make payments.
Location
1226 Spring Garden Ave 2nd floorBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Nov 16, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
MDJ Honorable Craig w. Long
Holding Department
Main Township Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Main Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing