Fail to carry License
exceed max speed by 5 mph
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Failed to make payments or respond to warrants.
Location
710 North Market
Berwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Jul 17, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
MDJ Honorable Craig w. Long
Holding Department
Main Township Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Main Township Police Department.