(75) 3333 Moving Stopped or Parked Vehicle
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Male
Failure to respond warrant issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Aug 14, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-NT-0002069-2023
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township PD
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.