75 - 1501 (A) - DRIVERS REQUIRED TO BE LICENSED
75 - 3362 (A3) - MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS
Age
26
Gender
Male
Bench warrants for failure to pay issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 25, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000827-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.