(1 Count) (75) 1543 A Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
51
Gender
Male
Arrest warrant for an undelivered summons issued by the honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 20, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001125-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department