To follow Locust Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Locust Township Police Department.
(1 count) Drivers Required to be licensed
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Summons Undelivered amount needed for collateral $50.00
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Oct 28, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001845-2023
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust township
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing