(1 count) (18) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct
Age
31
Gender
Male
Bench warrant for failure to pay issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Sep 17, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-NT-0000358-2023
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.