75 - 3362 (A3) - MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS
75 - 1501 (A) - DRIVERS REQUIRED TO BE LICENSED
Age
33
Gender
Male
A bench warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for Failure to pay.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Mar 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26306-TR-0003527-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.