(1 COUNT) 18 5503 (A)(4) DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
37
Gender
Male
A arrest warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for Summons Undelivered.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jul 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-NT-0000059-2026
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.