To follow Locust Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Locust Township Police Department.
(75) 3362 (A)(3) – Maximum Speed Limits Established Zones (S)(75) 1501 (A) – Driving without a License
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench warrants for failure to pay issued by the honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 20, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000058-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing