(18) - 2709 - A1 - HARASSMENT
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
A arrest warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for Summons Undelivered.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disturbance
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-NT-0000192-2025
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.