(75) 1301 (A) DRIVING UNREGISTERED VEHICLE (S)
Age
36
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
A warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for failure to respond.
Location
Catawissa, PA
Date Issued
Apr 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001022-2026
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.