A4 DISORDERLY CONDUCT HAZARDOUS/PHYSICAL OFFENCE
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
A bench warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for failure to pay
Location
1223 Numidia Dr
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Mar 24, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-NT-0000131-2021
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.