(1) 1543 (A) DRIVING WHILE OPER PRIV SUSP (S)
(75) 3362 (A)(3) – MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS ESTABLISHED ZONES (S)
Age
53
Gender
Male
Bench warrants for failure to respond issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Sep 26, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002327-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.