75 - 3362 (A3) - MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS
Age
49
Gender
Female
Bench warrant for failure to pay issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jan 14, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002656-2025
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.