(1 COUNT) (75) 1301 (A) DRIVING UNREGISTERED VEHICLE (S)
(75) 3362 (A)(3) – MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS ESTABLISHED ZONES (S)
Age
31
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
A bench warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for failure to pay.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jul 30, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000906-2025
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.