(75) 6308 AN INVESTIGATION BY OFFICER/DUTY OF OPERATOR
(75) 1501 (A) DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Female
Bench Warrants issued for Failure to Pay issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jan 29, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-2603-TR-0001007-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.