(1 ) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Failed to pay the amount required to satisfy sentence of fines and costs of $277.00
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Oct 30, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000882-2020
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust township
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.