75 - 4704 B1 INSPECTION BY POLICE OF COMMONWEALTH PERSONNEL
Age
19
Gender
Male
An arrest warrant was issued for Summons Undelivered by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Mar 5, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000184-2026
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department