(1) count Operating Vehicle without Required Financial Responsibility
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Summons Undelivered for the amount needed for collateral 434.50
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Oct 30, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002458-2023
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust township
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.