75 - 3362 (A3) - MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS
Age
26
Gender
Female
Bench warrant for a failure to pay issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jan 17, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002311-2025
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Dept.
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.