(75) 3362 (A)(3) – MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS ESTABLISHED ZONES (S)
Age
73
Gender
Male
A warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for failure to respond.
Location
Catawissa, PA
Date Issued
Apr 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000763-2026
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.