Lost Yellow Lab (Remi)
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Incident Date
May 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.