To follow Catawissa Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Catawissa Borough Police Department.
Bad Checks
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Defendant is accused of passing a bad check to the District Court for payment of other fines.
Location
400 Fisher AvenueCatawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 21, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-NT-0000075-2015
Issuing Authority
District Court 26-3-03
Holding Department
Catawissa Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Catawissa Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing