To follow Catawissa Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Catawissa Borough Police Department.
(1) (F2) Burglary(1 Count Theft By Unlawful Taking (M3)(1 count) Criminal Mischief
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Hayes is wanted in connection with a burglary/theft incident which occurred on the 3rd of November 2018.
Location
400 BlockMill StreetCatawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Dec 14, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Docket No.
MJ-26303-CR-0000168-2018
Issuing Authority
MDJ 26-3-02
Holding Department
Catawissa Borough
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Catawissa Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing