Driving Without a License
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
On the 19th of December 2017, Alston was stopped for traffic violations and cited for driving without a valid license.
Location
100 Block Main Street
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Aug 27, 2018
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
TR0004225-2017
Issuing Authority
MDJ-26-3-03
Holding Department
Catawissa Police Department