To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(1 Count) (75) 1543 A Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
This department has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact our department at 570-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
7th AvenueBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Apr 10, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-TR-0000248-2024
Issuing Authority
Honorable Brenda Hess Williams
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
To follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department.