To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(1) COUNT DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED OR REVOKED
Age
37
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
This department has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact our department at (570) 759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crimewatch portal.
Location
150 S Market StBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Oct 11, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-TR-0001827-2023
Issuing Authority
Honorable Brenda Hess Williams
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Briar Creek Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing