To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Stalking (M1)(1 Count Harassment
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Briar Creek Township Police Department arrested Collin Krum on Sunday November 16th, 2019.
Location
6 Wolf Manor DrBerwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2019
Disposition
Preliminary hearing scheduled for November 25th
Judge
Honorable Richard W. Knecht
To follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department.