(4 Counts) Interference With Custody of Children (F2)
(1 count) Corruption of Minors (M1)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On December 1st, 2021 at approximately 0020hrs, the Borough of Berwick Police Department was dispatched to the 200 block of East 2nd Street for a report of missing children. The victim stated that Olivia Wilkerson took the victim’s children and video footage confirmed it.
Location
200 block of East 2nd Street
Berwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20211201M2234