(1 Count) Possession with Intent to Deliver (F)
(1 Count) Criminal Use of a Communication Facility (F3)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Borough of Berwick Police Department’s Special Operations Group conducted a controlled purchase of methamphetamine from Zachary Parker.
Location
600 Block of Monroe Street
Berwick`, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
20211202M2244