To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) Title 75 3802 (A(1)) Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
47
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
3' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Wanted:
Anyone with information on this individual's location is asked to submit a tip or contact local authorities in regard to the wanted person.
Our office can be contacted at 570-389-5622
Location
35 WEST MAIN STREETBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date Issued
Feb 4, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-579-19
Issuing Authority
Columbia County Clerk Of Courts
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing