To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY & CHILD SUPPORT
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Wanted Person:
This individual has multiple warrants if anyone knows his whereabout please submit a tip or contact the local authorities. Our office can be reached 9-4 at 570-389-6325
Location
35 West Main StreetBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date Issued
Jun 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-771-20
Issuing Authority
COLUMBIA COUNTY SHERIFF OFFICE
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing