To follow Montour Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Montour Township Police Department.
DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSEEXCEED MAXIMUM SPEED LIMIT
Age
37
Gender
Female
Warrants for Failure to Pay on traffic citations.
Location
BLOOMSBURG, PA
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001543-2021, MJ-26303-TR-0001544-2021
CRIMEWATCH - Montour County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Montour Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing