(75) 3332 A LIMITATIONS ON TURNING AROUND
Age
19
Gender
Male
An arrest warrant was issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long for Summons Undelivered.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jul 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002036-2026
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.