(1 count) PA 75 1543 (A) Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended
(75) 1786 Oper Veh W/O Req'd Financ Resp (S)
Age
24
Gender
Male
Failure to respond bench warrants issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 5, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001212-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.